Whaleback results, 2nd try

Excel file: Whaleback Results

Final Ranking First name Last Name Gender Age Class Club Race Time Jump Judge#1 (1 – 10) Jump Judge#2 (1 – 10) Total Avg Jump Score Combined Score
1 Schuyler Clapp M 5 FS 25.03 3.2 3.7 3.45 21.58
2 Trevor Lichtenstein M 5 FS 25.32 2.7 2.7 2.7 22.62
3 Henry Cotter M 5 FS 26.06 2.2 1.8 2 24.06
4 Nicholas Reiss M 5 FS 26.08 1.8 2 1.9 24.18
5 Zachary Gaudet M 5 CORE 29 3.2 2.8 3 26
6 James Underwood M 5 S6 34.16 2.4 2.4 2.4 31.76
7 Quinton Robert M 5 CORE 39.38 1.3 1.4 1.35 38.03
8 Bennett Hewett M 5 CORE 44.85 2 1.6 1.8 43.05
1 Shelby Graves F 6 S6 25.26 3 2.6 2.8 22.46
2 Caroline St. John F 6 S6 24.46 1.5 1.3 1.4 23.06
3 Ashley Cotter F 6 FS 25.35 1.6 1.4 1.5 23.85
4 Beale Dunne F 6 S6 26.29 2.2 2.5 2.35 23.94
5 Shea Feeley F 6 CORE 34.04 2.3 2.2 2.25 31.79
6 Astrid Lee F 6 CORE 42.83 2.5 2.3 2.4 40.43
1 Luke Dwyer M 6 FS 24.29 2.4 2.2 2.3 21.99
2 Sebastian Madan M 6 CORE 25.77 3 3.3 3.15 22.62
3 Jaedon Beardsley M 6 S6 25.79 2.6 2.3 2.45 23.34
4 Logan Isham M 6 CORE 29.11 3.1 3.6 3.35 25.76
5 Bode Wood M 6 S6 28.46 2.7 2.6 2.65 25.81
6 Jude Corrado M 6 S6 29.73 2.8 2.5 2.65 27.08
7 Aaron Bennett M 6 CORE 30.6 2.8 3.2 3 27.6
8 Caleb Zuckerman M 6 FS 29.88 2.2 1.8 2 27.88
9 Jasper Tuthill M 6 CORE 30.66 2.2 2.2 2.2 28.46
10 Aidan Schauss M 6 CORE 30.57 1.8 1.8 1.8 28.77
11 Sam Hambsch M 6 S6 31.69 2.4 2.4 2.4 29.29
12 August Krawitt M 6 CORE 31.67 2.3 2.3 2.3 29.37
13 Zachary Martsolf-Tan M 6 S6 34.1 2.5 2.5 2.5 31.6
14 Brady Spring M 6 CORE 49.69 2 1.6 1.8 47.89
0 0
1 Kelly Gebhardt F 8 S6 21.42 3.7 3.1 3.4 18.02
2 Kendall Taylor F 7 S6 25.88 2.6 2.5 2.55 23.33
3 Ellie Coyle F 8 FS 25.83 2.3 2.2 2.25 23.58
4 Elizabeth Waterfall F 8 S6 27.62 2.6 2.4 2.5 25.12
5 Brighton Martsolf-Tan F 8 S6 28.25 2.2 2.1 2.15 26.1
6 Amelia Killackey F 8 S6 28.55 2.4 2.5 2.45 26.1
7 Grace Bean F 7 CORE 29.04 2.5 2.5 2.5 26.54
8 Maisie Gaudet F 7 CORE 28.95 2.4 2.4 2.4 26.55
9 Mara Isham F 8 CORE 29.1 2 2 2 27.1
10 Lilly Clapp F 7 FS 30.25 2.5 2.5 2.5 27.75
11 Cassidy Adams F 7 S6 29.7 1.8 2 1.9 27.8
12 Mary Cook F 8 FS 31.47 2.4 2.4 2.4 29.07
13 Nissi Diffenderffer F 7 CORE 33.54 2.4 2.1 2.25 31.29
14 Grace Lewandowski F 7 CORE 33.94 2.2 2.5 2.35 31.59
15 Ella Gessner F 7 CORE 37.12 2 2.1 2.05 35.07
1 Camden Reiss M 8 FS 22.16 5 5 5 17.16
2 Wesley Stocken M 8 FS 20.74 3.2 3.8 3.5 17.24
3 Camden Dwyer M 8 FS 23.14 3.3 3.6 3.45 19.69
4 Orion Beardsley M 8 S6 24.41 4.6 4 4.3 20.11
5 Cormac Feeley M 8 CORE 24.15 3.1 3.6 3.35 20.8
6 Charlie Creelman M 8 FS 24.2 2.6 2.8 2.7 21.5
7 Mack Levy M 7 FS 24.51 2 2 2 22.51
8 Zane Schiffman M 7 FS 25.05 2.5 2.4 2.45 22.6
9 Daniel Jaccaci M 8 FS 25.14 2.4 2.4 2.4 22.74
10 Ty Nolan M 7 FS 26.09 2.7 2.4 2.55 23.54
11 Jack Ross M 7 FS 27.28 3.7 3.4 3.55 23.73
12 Willy Underwood M 7 S6 26.75 2.5 2.4 2.45 24.3
13 Owen Smith M 7 FS 26.9 2.2 2.1 2.15 24.75
14 Wyatt Knaus M 7 FS 28.76 2.7 2.7 2.7 26.06
15 Trey Jones M 7 S6 29.35 2.9 2.5 2.7 26.65
16 Max Hambsch M 7 S6 29.31 2 1.9 1.95 27.36
17 Oscar Gleason M 7 S6 29.95 2.6 2.5 2.55 27.4
18 Jack Lange M 7 FS 30.45 3 2.4 2.7 27.75
19 Eric Chen M 7 CORE 32.22 2.7 2.4 2.55 29.67
20 Charlie Jones M 7 FS 32.48 2.6 2.4 2.5 29.98
21 Sam Diffenderffer M 8 CORE 32.52 1.8 2 1.9 30.62
22 Spencer May M 8 FS 34.23 2 2 2 32.23
23 Jackson Martsolf-Tan M 8 S6 34.35 1.8 2 1.9 32.45
24 Louis Dybvig M 7 CORE 36.6 3.2 3.1 3.15 33.45
0 0
1 Meredith Olenec F 9 FS 23.86 2.4 2.6 2.5 21.36
2 Katie Stannard F 9 FS 25.16 2.2 2.4 2.3 22.86
3 Olivia Bean F 9 CORE 25.47 2.4 2.5 2.45 23.02
4 Grace Wenger F 9 FS 27.72 2.7 2.7 2.7 25.02
5 Sage McGinley-Smith F 9 FS 27.91 2.1 2.2 2.15 25.76
6 Lindsay McDonald F 9 CORE 28.72 2.6 2.8 2.7 26.02
7 Marissa Hebert F 9 CORE 29.21 2.4 2.5 2.45 26.76
8 Audrey Kroes F 9 CORE 29.8 1.9 1.9 1.9 27.9
9 Anna Steele F 9 S6 35.76 2.1 2.2 2.15 33.61
1 Felix Estes M 9 FS 21.57 6.4 5.6 6 15.57
2 Walt Jones M 9 FS 20.52 3.3 3.5 3.4 17.12
3 Cody Waterfall M 10 S6 20.17 2.4 2.7 2.55 17.62
4 Ethan Ross M 9 FS 20.96 3.3 2.7 3 17.96
5 Aaron Wilson M 9 S6 22.75 2.8 3 2.9 19.85
6 Edward Creelman M 9 FS 22.74 2.5 2.9 2.7 20.04
7 Owen Stannard M 9 FS 24.12 2.6 2.7 2.65 21.47
8 Preston Hewett M 9 CORE 25.88 3.2 3.4 3.3 22.58
9 Cole Daniels M 9 S6 27.08 2.6 2.6 2.6 24.48
10 Andrew Duany M 9 CORE 27.28 2.5 2.8 2.65 24.63
11 Blake Palmer M 9 CORE 28.7 2.4 2.9 2.65 26.05
12 Noah Anderson M 9 S6 28.61 2.9 2.2 2.55 26.06
13 Jacob Merrill M 10 S6 36.56 1.9 2 1.95 34.61
14 Eric Gessner M 9 CORE 41.08 2.1 2.2 2.15 38.93
0 0
1 Jesse Hastings F 10 CORE 22.37 2.7 3.4 3.05 19.32
2 Hannah Hastings F 12 CORE 22.94 2.9 2.6 2.75 20.19
3 Sabin Mitchell F 10 CORE 24.87 3.8 4 3.9 20.97
4 Sophie Mitchell F 10 CORE 26.73 3.8 3.8 3.8 22.93
5 Kennedy Lange F 11 FS 26.26 2 2.7 2.35 23.91
6 Allison Duany F 11 CORE 26.61 2.5 2.6 2.55 24.06
7 Ella Kerner F 11 S6 25.91 1.7 1.7 1.7 24.21
8 Grace Moore F 11 CORE 27.11 2.3 2.3 2.3 24.81
9 Elizabeth Bennett F 10 CORE 27.92 3 3.1 3.05 24.87
10 Amber Gleason F 11 S6 28.93 2.5 2.5 2.5 26.43

About Ford Sayre

Ford K. Sayre Memorial Ski Council
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s